2020-02-02 13:00:302 февраля 2020 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 3 - 4 Б | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | г.Черноголовка |
2020-01-30 18:00:5130 января 2020 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 7 - 1 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | г.Черноголовка |
2020-01-26 15:00:4026 января 2020 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 8 - 2 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2020-01-26 15:00:1726 января 2020 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 4 - 3 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | |
2020-01-26 15:00:0626 января 2020 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 6 - 1 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | |
2020-01-26 13:00:4026 января 2020 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 8 - 4 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | г.Черноголовка |
2020-01-19 12:00:1719 января 2020 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 2 - 6 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | |
2020-01-19 11:00:4519 января 2020 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 0 - 2 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | |
2020-01-19 11:00:2219 января 2020 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 0 - 2 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | г.Озеры |
2020-01-19 11:00:0919 января 2020 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 11:00:0911:00 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | |
2020-01-19 11:00:0819 января 2020 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 9 - 2 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | |
2020-01-12 13:00:5112 января 2020 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 7 - 3 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | г.Черноголовка |
2020-01-12 11:00:5012 января 2020 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 1 - 6 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | |
2020-01-12 11:00:1912 января 2020 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 1 - 2 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2020-01-12 11:00:1812 января 2020 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | 11:00:1811:00 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | |
2020-01-12 11:00:1112 января 2020 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | 7 - 0 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | ЛД им Петрусевой, г. Павловский Посад |
2020-01-09 11:00:589 января 2020 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 11:00:5811:00 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | |
2020-01-09 11:00:579 января 2020 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 1 - 9 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | |
2020-01-09 11:00:359 января 2020 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 0 - 3 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | г.Озеры |
2020-01-09 11:00:049 января 2020 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 5 - 9 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | |
2020-01-08 15:00:238 января 2020 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 1 - 10 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | ЛД Беркаус г.Орехово-Зуево |
2020-01-05 13:00:265 января 2020 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 5 - 13 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | г.Черноголовка |
2020-01-05 11:00:485 января 2020 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 4 - 0 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2020-01-05 11:00:375 января 2020 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | 5 - 0 ТР | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | |
2020-01-05 11:00:195 января 2020 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 3 - 9 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | ЛД Беркаус г.Орехово-Зуево |
2020-01-05 11:00:155 января 2020 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 11:00:1511:00 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | |
2019-12-29 11:00:5429 декабря 2019 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 4 - 6 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | г.Озеры |
2019-12-29 11:00:4829 декабря 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 5 - 0 ТР | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | |
2019-12-29 11:00:3729 декабря 2019 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | 11:00:3711:00 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | |
2019-12-29 11:00:3229 декабря 2019 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 3 - 6 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | |
2019-12-27 16:30:5627 декабря 2019 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 22 - 0 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | г.Черноголовка |
2019-12-25 14:15:3425 декабря 2019 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | 5 - 2 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | ЛД им Петрусевой, г. Павловский Посад |
2019-12-22 11:00:4022 декабря 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 10 - 0 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | |
2019-12-22 11:00:3122 декабря 2019 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 11:00:3111:00 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2019-12-22 11:00:3122 декабря 2019 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 9 - 4 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | ЛД Беркаус г.Орехово-Зуево |
2019-12-22 11:00:2122 декабря 2019 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | 11:00:2111:00 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | |
2019-12-15 13:00:0515 декабря 2019 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 7 - 8 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | г.Черноголовка |
2019-12-15 11:00:5515 декабря 2019 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 0 - 10 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | ЛД Беркаус г.Орехово-Зуево |
2019-12-15 11:00:5515 декабря 2019 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 2 - 4 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | |
2019-12-15 11:00:1615 декабря 2019 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 6 - 3 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2019-12-15 11:00:0515 декабря 2019 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 0 - 5 ТР | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | |
2019-12-08 11:00:378 декабря 2019 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 9 - 3 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | г.Озеры |
2019-12-08 11:00:218 декабря 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 11:00:2111:00 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | |
2019-12-08 11:00:158 декабря 2019 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 4 - 5 Б | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | |
2019-12-08 11:00:108 декабря 2019 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 11 - 2 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2019-12-08 11:00:088 декабря 2019 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 11:00:0811:00 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | |
2019-12-01 11:00:291 декабря 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 9 - 1 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | |
2019-12-01 11:00:211 декабря 2019 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 5 - 6 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | |
2019-12-01 11:00:191 декабря 2019 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 2 - 9 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | |
2019-12-01 11:00:111 декабря 2019 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 3 - 6 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | |
2019-11-30 15:00:3930 ноября 2019 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 5 - 6 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | г.Озеры |
2019-11-24 13:00:4124 ноября 2019 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 9 - 5 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | г.Черноголовка |
2019-11-24 11:00:3824 ноября 2019 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 4 - 2 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | |
2019-11-24 11:00:3224 ноября 2019 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | 3 - 5 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | |
2019-11-24 11:00:2424 ноября 2019 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 6 - 3 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2019-11-24 11:00:0824 ноября 2019 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | 11:00:0811:00 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | |
2019-11-20 19:00:1320 ноября 2019 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 3 - 7 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | г.Черноголовка |
2019-11-17 11:00:4717 ноября 2019 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 1 - 6 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | ЛД Беркаус г.Орехово-Зуево |
2019-11-17 11:00:4517 ноября 2019 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 4 - 3Б | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | г.Озеры |
2019-11-17 11:00:4217 ноября 2019 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 3 - 7 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | |
2019-11-17 11:00:1517 ноября 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 5 - 2 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | |
2019-11-17 11:00:1317 ноября 2019 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 3 - 0 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | |
2019-11-10 13:00:2110 ноября 2019 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | 8 - 5 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | г.Черноголовка |
2019-11-10 11:00:5710 ноября 2019 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | 2 - 8 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | |
2019-11-10 11:00:5010 ноября 2019 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 4 - 1 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | |
2019-11-10 11:00:4010 ноября 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 11 - 0 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | |
2019-11-10 11:00:3110 ноября 2019 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | 8 - 2 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | |
2019-11-04 11:00:124 ноября 2019 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 7 - 8 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | г.Черноголовка |
2019-11-03 11:00:313 ноября 2019 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 3 - 5 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | г.Озеры |
2019-11-03 11:00:183 ноября 2019 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 5 - 6 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | |
2019-11-03 11:00:163 ноября 2019 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 4 - 10 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | |
2019-11-03 11:00:103 ноября 2019 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | 4 - 9 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | |
2019-11-02 11:00:522 ноября 2019 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | 6 - 3 | «ИМПУЛЬС» 03-04 (Черноголовка) | |
2019-10-27 11:00:5027 октября 2019 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | 5 - 3 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | ЛД Беркаус г.Орехово-Зуево |
2019-10-27 11:00:4927 октября 2019 | «ТИГРЫ» 03-04 (Павловский Посад) | 11:00:4911:00 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | г.Павловский Посад |
2019-10-27 11:00:4727 октября 2019 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | 12 - 3 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | г.Раменское ДС Борисоглебский |
2019-10-27 11:00:0527 октября 2019 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 1 - 9 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | |
2019-10-20 11:00:5520 октября 2019 | «ЗАРАЙСК» 03-04 (Зарайск) | 8 - 2 | «ХИМКИ» 03-04 (Химки) | |
2019-10-20 11:00:4820 октября 2019 | «ШАХОВСКАЯ» 03-04 (Шаховская) | 1 - 15 | «РАМЕНСКОЕ» 03-04 (Раменское) | |
2019-10-20 11:00:4520 октября 2019 | «ЗВЕЗДА» 03-04 (Серпухов) | 8 - 7 | «ВОСТОК» 03-04 (Орехово Зуево) | |
2019-10-20 11:00:2320 октября 2019 | «АТЛАНТ» 03-04 (Озеры) | 2 - 10 | «ЭНЕРГИЯ» 03-04 (Хотьково) | г.Озеры |